Οπτικές ίνες

Εμφάνιση:
Ταξινόμηση:

VALUE F/O LC-LC 1m 50/125 OM3 S1801-10

Fibre Optic Jumper Cables with OM3 quality for high performance wiring Duplex Cable with fibre t..

5,54€

VALUE F/O LC-LC 2m 50/125 OM3 S1802-10

Fibre Optic Jumper Cables with OM3 quality for high performance wiring Duplex Cable with fibre t..

6,05€

VALUE F/O LC-LC 3m 50/125 OM3 S1803-5

Fibre Optic Jumper Cables with OM3 quality for high performance wiring Duplex Cable with fibre t..

6,55€

VALUE F/O LC-LC 5m 50/125 OM3 S1805-5

Fibre Optic Jumper Cables with OM3 quality for high performance wiring Duplex Cable with fibre t..

7,69€

VALUE F/O Sc-Sc 0.5M 50/125

The quality of the connectors and fibres and an optimal assembly procedure lead to extremely good ch..

8,56€

VALUE F/O Lc-Lc 1M 50/125

The quality of the connectors and fibres and an optimal assembly procedure lead to extremely good ch..

10,17€

Digitus F/O St-Sc 1M 50/125 Lszh

FO patch cord, duplex, ST to SC MM OM2 50/125 µ, 1 mBest performance and link quality for your netwo..

10,90€

Digitus F/O Lc-St 1M 62.5/125 Lszh

FO patch cord, duplex, LC to ST MM OM1 62.5/125 µ, 1 mFuture-oriented standards and high-end quality..

11,00€

Digitus F/O SC-SC 1m 62.5/125 LSZH DK-2622-01

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to SC Multimode 62.5/125 ? Duplex Length 1m..

11,09€

Digitus F/O ST-SC 1m 62.5/125 LSZH DK-2612-01

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST to SC Multimode 62.5/125 ? Duplex Length 1m..

11,09€

EFB F/O SC-SC 1m DUPLEX 50/125 LSZH O6413.1

Fiber jumper are well defined components in international standard of structured cabling ISO/IEC1180..

11,09€

EFB F/O ST-SC 1m 50/125 DUPLEX LSZH O6353.1

Fiber jumper are well defined components in international standard of structured cabling ISO/IEC1180..

11,09€

EFB F/O ST-SC 1m 62.5/125 LSOH O6363.1

Fiber jumper are well defined components in international standard of structured cabling ISO/IEC1180..

11,09€

EFB F/O ST-SC 1m 9/125 LSOH O2073.1

Fiber jumper are well defined components in international standard of structured cabling ISO/IEC1180..

11,09€

VALUE F/O Lc-Lc 1M 62.5/125

. The quality of the connectors and fibres and an optimal assembly procedure lead to extremely good ..

11,41€